
Product Description
Condition: In need of healthier hair, softer skin, or an oil for general bath care and massage. Solution: 100% Pure Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is arguably one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. Its high stability, invigorating scent and cosmetic versatility make it idea for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba Oil contains many nutrit… More >>
NOW Foods Jojoba Oil Pure, 4 ounce
Tags: Foods, Jojoba, Ounce, Pure
Post stats: 0 comments | 61 views













